Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213743

213743
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b9/5pr7jwodjnrzikt0lhl544sz36gurvc3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the Asomatos area (Limassol). The complex consists of 7 apartments on two floors. Each apartment will be made in a harmonious and practical design. Materials of the highest category are used for construction and decoration. There is a parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№213743
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T12:56
213743
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aad/1088_820_2/mytnfndeua2yteuut3byq4t9p6u30x2i.JPG
№ 173733
Total area: 595 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 410 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 361 EUR/m2
Interesting