Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 185160

185160
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d26/jpqdp0yceegja3frb2ekaev56wtm3n76.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Engomy, Nicosia, right behind the American Embassy. 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms. A small communal garden and 2 parking spaces, 1 storage room, a Jacuzzi tub.

Read more
Object
№185160
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:44
185160
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e61/wvqgxlyrl50mzzhk2voh8bbneefuj5x6.jpeg
№ 200193
Plot Size: 533 m2
100 000 EUR
188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/77knb85p44y9w34jxc8r4zsljydq4igl.jpg
№ 193150
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/344/1088_820_2/a9dnwp7m968p2cj8o8shhwpzry9fkqko.jpg
№ 175744
Total area: 72 m2
175 000 EUR
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b5/n0jprqzsszk32l9jbs60d5egy0eggua3.jpeg
№ 170546
Plot Size: 5377 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
138 EUR/m2
Interesting