Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 218213

218213
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1920_1080_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern 2—bedroom apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are made using modern technologies and thoughtful layout, creating a cozy and functional living space. All rooms are equipped with preparation for the installation of split air conditioning systems, including the necessary wiring and piping, which provides additional comfort of living.

Read more
Object
№218213
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
4130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:59
218213
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b9/1088_820_2/ugtdr2w0bajd6419egd4qq4mpa6dejm0.jpg
№ 217793
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb0/1088_820_2/mk5b9zls3hmw46609gz93lo5r4dvq7vy.jpg
№ 215611
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
Interesting