Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213436

213436
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dfe/0zu8wwe2e7bjq7saps4tz0w3payuuazk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. This is a modern project combining construction quality, comfort and energy efficiency. The complex was built using durable and environmentally friendly materials that provide reliable heat and sound insulation. The apartments feature thoughtful layouts, spacious rooms, modern bathrooms and stylish kitchens with heat-resistant countertops. The buildings have aluminum windows with thermal insulation and solar water heating systems, which provides comfort and energy savings. Covered parking spaces are provided for the convenience of residents. The complex is located in a peaceful and green area of Oroklini, close to the sea and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an ideal choice for permanent residence or profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№213436
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:38
213436
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Interesting