Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211200

211200
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81a/1920_1080_2/q4l7ul6c10zr6k0uwxheteptnalttnh4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors and includes a total of 16 apartments: 8 double and 8 single. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. Residents have access to a private swimming pool and gym.

The complex is located in a quiet area with quick access to the main road. Near schools, shops, cafes, pharmacy. Just 5 minutes to the beach, 25 minutes to Ayia Napa, 3 minutes to Land of Tomorrow. Near Livadia Regional School. Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№211200
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 340 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:25
211200
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c6/1088_820_2/a3kf0ys7lyvctdrexw661djie9t59r5o.jpg
№ 193942
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/2pf1hsyhn81ocb3we6iqtm9i0ade1vxk.jpg
№ 193175
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 461 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
3 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
№ 181136
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/636/szv0n09lc5eo9pccjg3otg32pmo0duna.jpg
№ 156489
Sea View
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
Interesting