Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181136

181136
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/167/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181136
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
313 000 EUR + VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
2026-06-14T18:24
181136
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/2pf1hsyhn81ocb3we6iqtm9i0ade1vxk.jpg
№ 193175
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 461 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
3 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/636/szv0n09lc5eo9pccjg3otg32pmo0duna.jpg
№ 156489
Sea View
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
Interesting