Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 156489

156489
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/636/szv0n09lc5eo9pccjg3otg32pmo0duna.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse in the heart of Limassol. The residence offers a selection of modern apartments with 1 and 2 and 3 bedrooms. 5 minutes walk from any services, main street or beach. Cooling and heating with VRV systems. All apartments are designed and built to the highest standards. A masterpiece of modern design with an open floor plan that creates an airy and spacious atmosphere, and high-end lamps add elegance to every room.

Read more
Object
№156489
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
219 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
715 000 EUR + VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:24
156489
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/2pf1hsyhn81ocb3we6iqtm9i0ade1vxk.jpg
№ 193175
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 461 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
3 223 EUR/m2
Interesting