Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210640

210640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b5/ln1bbc2e2gcwdvv1lvhh526bw2oh5tj8.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Parking
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse of 158 m2 for sale in Panthea, Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The penthouse includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a guest toilet, an open-plan kitchen, a living room, a dining area, verandas of 7 m2 covered and 44 m2 open, as well as a storage room and two covered parking lots. The property also has a private terrace with panoramic views, a rooftop pool and a BBQ area, which makes it an ideal option for comfortable living and relaxation. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor. The residence is fully furnished, the furniture is included in the sale price. The property is located in a prestigious and peaceful area of Panthea with easy access to the highway, offering panoramic views of the entire city of Limassol and the coast.

Read more
Object
№210640
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Distance to the sea:
310 m
1 100 000 EUR
2026-06-20T15:23
210640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9c/1088_820_2/s2p0aj6vl2vb7d7a9i06e2dspuyir2vk.jpeg
№ 209799
Penthouse in the Limassol Marina complex
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 500 000 EUR
14 589 EUR/m2
Interesting