Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 209799

209799
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9c/s2p0aj6vl2vb7d7a9i06e2dspuyir2vk.jpeg
103
Penthouse in the Limassol Marina complex
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse of 377 m2 for sale in Limassol Marina, Limassol. The spacious apartments include three bedrooms, two luxurious bathrooms, a guest toilet, a separate walk-in closet with two safes and a large storage room of 40 m2. The interior is fully furnished with premium Baxter furniture, the kitchen and built-in wardrobes are made by Scavolini, all rooms have natural wooden flooring. The penthouse is equipped with VRV air conditioning throughout the house, built-in Kuppersbusch appliances, two ovens, AEG washing machine and dryer, wine cooler, heaters in all rooms, as well as an outdoor refrigerator and an ice maker. The bathrooms are equipped with Duravit Senso Wash Starck toilets. The spacious terraces are furnished with Salt outdoor furniture & Pepper. There are two covered parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№209799
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
377 m2
Indoor area:
377 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 500 000 EUR
14 589 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:45
209799
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cf/1088_820_2/uecmm1ueh3b425g38cuwt2kswind4hqd.jpg
№ 213536
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/867/1088_820_2/fj2cv9fyp8yayx5lgki5n0qztlxa84hp.jpeg
№ 210189
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
100 000 EUR+VAT
2 564 EUR/m2
Interesting