Aether

Description:

Residential complex in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The residential complex offers 1 and 2 bedroom apartments designed for modern living. Carefully designed spaces and high-quality finishes create modern comfort and discreet luxury. With convenient access to the city center, main roads and necessary infrastructure, the complex offers a balance between convenience and a peaceful residential atmosphere. Thoughtful interior design, natural lighting and high-quality finishes make the apartments an ideal choice for both modern homeowners and investors.

Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
21.05.2026
Learn more:
Mihail Vidrasco
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1088_820_2/639tgyz3x5sm2e05bzmw0hp0181d6772.jpeg
№ 218544
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
341 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
№ 218543
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
№ 218541
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 559 EUR/m2
№ 218520
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
329 000 EUR+VAT
3 615 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy