Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210455

210455
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/990/1920_1080_2/2q62m8p5522x2qtu11ibivyfyoxmz2hu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a new low-rise building consisting of only six apartments, which provides privacy and comfortable living. The project was carried out using modern construction technologies and high-quality materials. The house is located in a quiet area with easy access to shops, schools and main city routes, which makes it an excellent choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№210455
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:20
210455
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e41/1088_820_2/xs6bphsq1m8ssv0l2ei20edrppry4ic8.jpg
№ 186696
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/628/1088_820_2/kcr1zgdoyhypkwmimmcab2ldv7nogn4d.jpg
№ 118852
Sea view
Total area: 331 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 800 000 EUR
5 438 EUR/m2
Interesting