Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 186696

186696
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e41/xs6bphsq1m8ssv0l2ei20edrppry4ic8.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a private pool and a roof garden in a new modern complex in Larnaca, Aradippou, including a spacious living room, a comfortable kitchen and three bathrooms. The building was built according to high European standards, including full earthquake protection, which complies with EU requirements. Advanced and high-quality materials were used in the construction, as well as thermal insulation solutions to ensure comfort and energy efficiency. Windows with additional thermal insulation. Covered parking and a storage room are provided. The apartment is located in a quiet area, but at the same time it is close to the entire city infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№186696
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
236 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
4450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:27
186696
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/b36rj475e7ffz3n1kusmptq0mgrum9xh.jpg
№ 156945
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/628/1088_820_2/kcr1zgdoyhypkwmimmcab2ldv7nogn4d.jpg
№ 118852
Sea view
Total area: 331 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 800 000 EUR
5 438 EUR/m2
Interesting