Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 118852

118852
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/628/kcr1zgdoyhypkwmimmcab2ldv7nogn4d.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in the Kissonerga area, Paphos, with five bedrooms and sea views, in a unique modern complex on the seafront with a private pool. Includes 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, laundry room, 2 fully equipped kitchens, heated pool and jacuzzi, sauna, wine storage room, storage room. The house has a video surveillance system, automated curtains, blinds, gates, 2 fireplaces. The villa has a total area of ​​331.67 m2, 3 floors and a roof terrace of 23 m2. Large terraces and a private swimming pool on site, as well as excellent finishes and technical specifications. Conveniently located close to Paphos Harbour, the tourist area, Kings Avenue Shopping Center and a variety of shops, bars and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№118852
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
331 m2
Indoor area:
174 m2
Land area:
452 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 800 000 EUR
5 438 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:27
118852
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Interesting