Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 209851

209851
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b3/4ptuzwhr99k7vajqnykct9tdm5t5yni1.jpeg
Description:

A three-bedroom apartment of 190 sq m is available for rent in the new Limassol Marina complex in the Limassol Marina area of ​​Limassol. This spacious apartment features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a guest toilet. It is fully furnished and equipped with VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№209851
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR
13 587 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:04
209851
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bb/1088_820_2/dsr2ab1lj14t2sz8nyh8iafrben52ffj.jpeg
№ 197717
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
575 000 EUR+VAT
4 873 EUR/m2
590 000 EUR
Interesting