Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197717

197717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7bb/dsr2ab1lj14t2sz8nyh8iafrben52ffj.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The building consists of 2 floors and offers 6 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms and spacious verandas. Enjoy amenities such as a shared gym, swimming pool, covered parking, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, photovoltaic systems and other top-notch features. Germasogeia is a modern, actively developing area of Limassol, known for its favorable residential environment. The area is characterized by a combination of modern residential complexes, luxury villas and developed infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№197717
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
575 000 EUR + VAT
4 873 EUR/m2
590 000 EUR
2026-06-18T06:04
197717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting