Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 209726

209726
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3aa/ypf8i22aw7bc1aharw8i93cxbq9rp7vx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A house for sale in the area of Pano Deftera, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable family stay. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure.

The house has a functional layout with a spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality materials are used in construction, providing comfort, reliability and good thermal and noise insulation.

There is a parking space and a private house area on site, creating additional convenience for living. This house is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209726
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 563 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:27
209726
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/149/dbg7er36g5y4i3r4dtl0om0gp5j81hp5.jpeg
№ 212512
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/79a/gf33i1za98d3qup2kx7qbbccga2rjezl.jpeg
№ 202419
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/969/vya8g9lejdscrdv5urary77lzsze1yst.jpeg
№ 202416
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b3/1088_820_2/kx1i2r09gtyfvqd1p8mqcuozc20moglp.jpg
№ 200010
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 920 000 EUR+VAT
7 837 EUR/m2
Interesting