Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 202419

202419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/79a/gf33i1za98d3qup2kx7qbbccga2rjezl.jpeg
Description:

A new project in Nicosia, in the prestigious Engomi district. The project will consist of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and is strategically located 2 minutes from the Engomi Shopping Mall and 3 minutes from the University of Nicosia. Apartments with roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202419
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
237 000 EUR + VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:18
202419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/86c/1088_820_2/dct4u7n7dinlp2p8opv3uhgj349bb6fy.jpeg
№ 114067
Within walking distance from the park.
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 288 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a38/wtd18tiacjgsjxca6nju3ogy0gspcya0.jpg
№ 109410
Plot Size: 1338 m2
130 000 EUR+VAT
97 EUR/m2
Interesting