Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Limassol № 208692

208692
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79c/1920_1080_2/40jxi6ndnxc0bopvac8ly1w23jr0ulhs.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

New commercial space for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The total area is 544 m², divided into: ground floor - 209 m², mezzanine - 156.45 m², veranda - 134.00 m², and technical floor - 45 m². The building is located in a prestigious location on one of Limassol's busiest streets and within walking distance of the sea. The premises include, but are not limited to, wall finishes, external VRV air conditioning systems, and preparation for plumbing, kitchen equipment, lighting sockets, and switches. Located close to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№208692
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
544 m2
Land area:
315 m2
Internal area:
410 m2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
4 200 000 EUR
7 721 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:00
208692
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/678/96pyb575886hj731v9c4ehpo2yi80w07.JPG
№ 213301
A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system and air conditioning units are included!
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1088_820_2/3nmyp866z1colwqagdxmdfy604acigle.jpg
№ 210979
Almost Ready - Tourist Area - Panoramic Sea View
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/987/1088_820_2/9myp1xax7fjgvnmckrogf5dynvqv5vt5.jpg
№ 199304
Total area: 43 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/627/zu9ocq1u8a4z1vlfq951ycxdv6aai364.jpg
№ 188232
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 913 EUR/m2
Interesting