Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210979

210979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1920_1080_2/3nmyp866z1colwqagdxmdfy604acigle.jpg
140
Almost Ready - Tourist Area - Panoramic Sea View
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos, next to the famous Tombs of the Kings and just a few minutes walk from the sea. Discover the epitome of modern comfort and Mediterranean lifestyle. The apartment is ideal for private living. It has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality finishes and stunning panoramic views of the sea and the nature reserve. Nothing can be built in front of the house, which guarantees an eternal view of the sea and nature. The complex gives an atmosphere of resort life every day — here you can enjoy the tranquility by the communal pool, relax in the sun and feel harmony with the surrounding nature.

Read more
Object
№210979
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
884 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
4 009 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:04
210979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6154 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Interesting