Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 199304

199304
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/987/9myp1xax7fjgvnmckrogf5dynvqv5vt5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos, just 1 km from the sea. The complex offers 20 designer apartments, including 5 studios, 14 one-bedroom apartments and 1 two-bedroom apartment. The apartment has exquisite interiors, a spacious covered veranda. There is also a rooftop pool with panoramic sea views.

The residential complex combines a peaceful life in a quiet residential area with instant access to everything that matters, from blue flag beaches and a busy harbor to international schools, shops and everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№199304
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:02
199304
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
394 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 216924
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
340 000 EUR+VAT
5 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5b/1088_820_2/dzea1ww44v1e6zftictkgf1az4oaswtg.jpg
№ 160767
60% until delivery
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 637 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
Interesting