Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188232

188232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/627/zu9ocq1u8a4z1vlfq951ycxdv6aai364.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The apartment is located in a unique residential project located next to Europe's largest integrated casino resort. It is a gated complex with a swimming pool, gym and sauna, offering comfort and a high level of service. High-quality building and decorative materials were used in the decoration, as well as a modern VRF air conditioning system was installed, providing individual climate control and high energy efficiency. The apartment is sold furnished, which makes it ready to move in or rent out. There is a covered parking space and a storage room. This is a great option for both your own living and for investments with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№188232
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 913 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:16
188232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/y12es5633s8vlc65dt3am2r93jxlnyav.jpeg
№ 206270
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
423 000 EUR+VAT
3 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 199134
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/sif8sozqyw35obnl2cqix4cdexz1ohj5.jpg
№ 177083
Crypto payment friendly
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/326/1088_820_2/8d835jmzfby4eghzcwmq6wnpw57hfm3w.jpg
№ 150472
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
1 245 000 EUR+VAT
7 411 EUR/m2
1 058 250 EUR
Interesting