Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208052

208052
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/944/2l931aljlwrgebcf75f5klxa1zqpg3pk.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern 3-storey complex in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca, consisting of only 8 apartments: with two and one bedrooms. The layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and a covered veranda. There is also a roof garden. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware.

The complex has an easy and fast access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. The center of Larnaca, Lidl supermarket, pastry shops, pharmacies, banks, offices, bus stops - literally everything is within walking distance.

Due to the premium location, the apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№208052
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 065 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
2026-06-17T16:24
208052
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/786/1088_820_2/tbm9rtbyu9dxcy1l9gmna44mzthclr13.jpg
№ 213376
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/lehlpoc1hl1u6xlrvo7mkk283z3gd9er.jpg
№ 212078
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203829
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
398 000 EUR+VAT
4 422 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20f/1088_820_2/h0z8et3cav265hqfm3vy0qtw8s67nu3n.jpg
№ 202950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR
1 622 EUR/m2
Interesting