Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217782

217782
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1920_1080_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ideal for a comfortable stay or investment, there is a parking space, a storage room and a roof terrace.

Read more
Object
№217782
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:34
217782
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/2e3jbrmkw8w53u66a2c5pkkgonjc0vqa.jpg
№ 217775
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 353 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/li7ivcjxmp226bwed0q7yvpux0q462p9.jpg
№ 217695
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
448 000 EUR+VAT
3 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
№ 217165
Total area: 1127 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 300 000 EUR+VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b7/1088_820_2/h806xwhkq0ia2iv44fi7fbo8h9klbfd1.jpg
№ 216603
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73d/1088_820_2/5szu52pt92ekva9ylxqdqpygnweeeysu.jpg
№ 215027
Total area: 336 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 621 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 720 EUR/m2
Interesting