Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203829

203829
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23d/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a gated complex in the Trachoni area, not far from the City of Dreams Casino. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of Limassol's historic center. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of the British bases, Fassouri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes drive from the apartments.

Read more
Object
№203829
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
398 000 EUR + VAT
4 422 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:39
203829
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bf/1088_820_2/130ch71bhqotysrxpadog05wbfkwy844.jpg
№ 212700
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
906 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f8/1088_820_2/xq37ewbayzb343xjusxf1vgsjlyhns3h.jpeg
№ 210667
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
939 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b66/1088_820_2/i14htpd7q1ftygx5wb14vv55ycu313s7.jpeg
№ 210612
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/okx3njuwqmuzmu4hvafykr192wz36x01.jpg
№ 205028
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
Interesting