Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213376

213376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/786/1920_1080_2/tbm9rtbyu9dxcy1l9gmna44mzthclr13.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with access to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure comfort and durability. The thoughtful layout creates a bright and functional living space. For convenience, preparation is provided for the installation of split air conditioning systems (cooling and heating) in the living room and bedrooms (equipment is not included in the price), which allows you to adapt the system to individual preferences. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213376
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:46
213376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17925 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 190161
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/19tu0wjhsl478ha51ytewp7mlu4hs7a8.jpg
№ 178319
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b10/1088_820_2/15ea85xxfle4m4mxzl4e035pyxhhx4y9.jpg
№ 177984
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 951 EUR/m2
Interesting