Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Larnaca - Livadia Sea Side

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bae/1088_820_2/j1luvzazunawb6n2kw2xqf2zv8ibu866.jpg
№ 215477
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/237/1088_820_2/ht00kp4mlo2rpkd871rlg5175enp2a74.jpg
№ 215476
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78b/1088_820_2/iqp45kza1huwkzndeu5xsqonfbm6blrj.jpg
№ 215475
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 960 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09c/1088_820_2/3tklji4nt7w6x1r334ikisaku3hawf0f.jpg
№ 215474
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 960 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e5/1088_820_2/mnnie0yvy0u8c68ebzgqewgxra2d84dy.jpg
№ 215473
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d85/1088_820_2/pg1xa9511dgj9voqo4c9xogsg3kf2kif.jpg
№ 215472
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/g136grgbv5a52xocr051g7xw9lg1t49m.jpg
№ 215471
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 822 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a4/1088_820_2/w2f4rnwf364t98fmchw8g02liex33p8w.jpg
№ 215470
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 822 EUR/m2
№ 215468
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
№ 215466
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 754 EUR/m2
№ 215464
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 754 EUR/m2
№ 215460
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 569 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a71/1088_820_2/lk5oq282oq0ilqsbt4ptwke675owqzid.jpg
№ 212026
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
630 000 EUR
3 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/911/1088_820_2/gikrmedapwg1w43dma5eqev1ntroj88b.jpg
№ 211289
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/584/1088_820_2/mma7rnsj4u231jzfdiex2s1b2nb0niro.jpg
№ 208404
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1088_820_2/uf41rtpdtwu3ix2tpt8k3tevrdm4zvvd.jpg
№ 208402
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/zsjrmwbb9ntndgtm1clbj3plfo91k7fr.jpg
№ 205831
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a69/1088_820_2/51v63t6y2eci1jw08w6k80u9hebl8sap.jpg
№ 205830
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 500 EUR+VAT
2 502 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/d0xxuo3dbli2ryzdfc7wjwpv8ch3qzt2.jpg
№ 205829
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67f/1088_820_2/rzf80cdnd8d8z1u61juot5nhygvzpm8u.jpeg
№ 205826
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 477 EUR/m2