Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208049

208049
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03f/oc0we5hk0h0pllvjbl7aqbivzbp1a68h.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a complex under construction in a quiet, residential area of Kamares, close to all urban amenities and quick access to the highway connecting all the cities of Cyprus. Nearby there is an entertainment center and the K-Cineplex cinema, Alphamega supermarket, Metropolis Mall shopping center in 5 minutes by car, Finikoudes Promenade and Mackenzie Beach in 10 minutes by car. Comfortable layout, open-plan living room with kitchen, 18 m2 covered balcony. A profitable investment for both living and renting.

Read more
Object
№208049
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
1 494 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
2026-06-17T00:09
208049
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d6a/r00xpj763t0cog9xzjwzifiybf65t3nj.jpeg
№ 213166
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 614 m2
4 670 000 EUR+VAT
7 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb7/1088_820_2/wrj4pysplf4udwdcx6ld113rfweeupjo.jpg
№ 206554
Subject to negotiation
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 5000 m2
1 100 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e4f/1088_820_2/tin4liat2nrwmn7nyb6um9u6dnt48fiw.jpeg
№ 200336
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
487 000 EUR+VAT
5 237 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/713/k80ej9qdjpw3x2td95297mk2sqn6rnq9.jpeg
№ 166398
Total area: 130 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
11 538 EUR/m2
Interesting