Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213166

213166
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d6a/r00xpj763t0cog9xzjwzifiybf65t3nj.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The villa is part of an exclusive gated community with a limited number of houses, providing a high level of privacy. Each villa has a private infinity pool (vanishing-edge), a terraced garden and spacious relaxation areas.

The house offers over 600 m2 of living space, including two levels and a separate wellness floor with a gym, sauna and wine cellar. The interiors are made using premium materials such as natural stone, marble and white oak veneer, emphasizing the high status of the facility.

The villa is equipped with modern technologies: water underfloor heating, hidden air conditioning systems and the KNX smart home system, providing maximum comfort and convenience. The location perfectly combines privacy and accessibility: just 5 minutes to the five-star resorts, 10-15 minutes to Limassol Marina and the business center, and less than 45 minutes to international airports. The best restaurants, beaches and all necessary infrastructure are nearby, and the Troodos Mountains are just a 40—minute drive away.

Due to its prestigious location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this villa is an ideal choice for luxury living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213166
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
650 m2
Indoor area:
560 m2
Land area:
614 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 670 000 EUR + VAT
7 185 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:08
213166
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting