Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 206554

206554
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb7/1920_1080_2/wrj4pysplf4udwdcx6ld113rfweeupjo.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Five-bedroom villa for sale in Kissonerga, Paphos, internal area 311 m2, plot 5,000 m2. The villa includes four toilets, spacious living areas, a kitchen and bathrooms. There is a private swimming pool and garden on site. There is a panoramic view of the sea.

Read more
Object
№206554
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Indoor area:
311 m2
Land area:
5000 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
750 m
1 100 000 EUR
220 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:09
206554
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d6a/r00xpj763t0cog9xzjwzifiybf65t3nj.jpeg
№ 213166
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 614 m2
4 670 000 EUR+VAT
7 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e4f/1088_820_2/tin4liat2nrwmn7nyb6um9u6dnt48fiw.jpeg
№ 200336
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
487 000 EUR+VAT
5 237 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/713/k80ej9qdjpw3x2td95297mk2sqn6rnq9.jpeg
№ 166398
Total area: 130 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
11 538 EUR/m2
Interesting