Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207941

207941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b3/47l1e5ihlwg27zr1sipshxtaa1rc8684.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca, within walking distance to the sea. There are only 12 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a quiet area. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools and other infrastructure, as well as a 2-minute drive to the Radisson Blu Hotel.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207941
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
2 030 EUR/m2
215 000 EUR
2026-06-21T08:26
207941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b2/myfuo5e4o25had601r0apd33i8n0wmf8.jpg
№ 206311
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
920 000 EUR+VAT
6 259 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/z0au1uc5k6id56bum6ygrhkpyo4tzl07.jpeg
№ 199794
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa8/1088_820_2/h5pf1xwobt90t2ejn0j5rlxo30reivq0.jpg
№ 194766
Available from November to April
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 500 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc6/1088_820_2/hwxgz7dknai9sf65iskcqcfu46ik3cfx.jpg
№ 160622
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
580 000 EUR+VAT
9 508 EUR/m2
Interesting