Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta №194766

194766
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa8/h5pf1xwobt90t2ejn0j5rlxo30reivq0.jpg
319
Available from November to April
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa for rent in Pernera, Famagusta. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The house is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. There is a private parking space. Located close to all amenities and just 2 minutes from the beach.

Read more
Object
№194766
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
500 m
1 500 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2 500 EUR
2026-06-21T08:26
194766
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
446 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/355/1088_820_2/s3834phg355if8430ymhdflyvbq03pz2.jpg
№ 218259
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 124 m2
400 000 EUR
3 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f69/1088_820_2/s83sj8o6gxys88quopz7dsmmnmayuirv.jpeg
№ 218046
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 600 m2
9 900 EUR
33 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1c/1088_820_2/i162w115q53wqrtk92x2nhl4s36w2tod.jpeg
№ 218031
Available from November
Total area: 388 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 650 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/256/1088_820_2/abcblt4a2mof1zd13djzj6gyrh1qt3rp.jpeg
№ 218010
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
8 700 EUR
22 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b2/myfuo5e4o25had601r0apd33i8n0wmf8.jpg
№ 206311
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
920 000 EUR+VAT
6 259 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/z0au1uc5k6id56bum6ygrhkpyo4tzl07.jpeg
№ 199794
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc6/1088_820_2/hwxgz7dknai9sf65iskcqcfu46ik3cfx.jpg
№ 160622
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
580 000 EUR+VAT
9 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/554/1088_820_2/a5llpw1ar15avgew9u0ef60dlywt9wti.jpg
№ 160244
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
152 000 EUR+VAT
3 304 EUR/m2
Interesting