Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 199794

199794
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/140/z0au1uc5k6id56bum6ygrhkpyo4tzl07.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

New apartments for sale in a complex in the area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca. Just 1.5 km from Larnaca Airport and a five-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, 30 km from Nicosia and 40 km from Limassol and Ayia Napa. This complex of 15 apartments is divided into three blocks of five apartments each, has glazed balconies, state-of-the-art architecture and covered parking for all residents.

Read more
Object
№199794
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:55
199794
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/621/1088_820_2/ehdna14tcffrvu81jeeo92t1edu8nss5.jpg
№ 210369
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d52/1088_820_2/rklizcikfce204gagankh58nx9wgwjtj.jpg
№ 208075
Ready Penthouse 2+2 (81м2+32м2) bedrooms with sea view
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de0/15o5ewid522dz5ldzukc2zb4hmges42k.jpg
№ 207984
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193079
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
Interesting