Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 160622

160622
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc6/hwxgz7dknai9sf65iskcqcfu46ik3cfx.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, in a prestigious residential complex located just 700 meters from the Mediterranean coast and within walking distance from the famous Dasoudi beach and the green eucalyptus park.

This modern boutique complex consists of just 19 stylish apartments, including 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, as well as two impressive 3 bedroom penthouses with private rooftop terraces and pools. The architecture of the complex combines modern design with natural wooden accents and panoramic windows, filling the space with light and a sense of spaciousness.

The apartment offers an open floor plan, thoughtful design, a high level of comfort and privacy. Residents have at their disposal a covered parking lot, a private storage room, a guarded enclosed area, a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a modern gym and a landscaped garden with relaxation and social areas.

An ideal choice for those who appreciate the quality of life, style and proximity to the sea in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№160622
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
9 508 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:31
160622
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8492 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/26c/ocz6ct3867w25f0douq5vmfkc0jrq0fc.jpeg
№ 173174
Plot Size: 17118 m2
4 000 000 EUR
234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01f/1088_820_2/5a2933y6hvtbegy5blbiexsa961b0v24.jpeg
№ 168243
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/jt0jrfea7ygdos3y9l0x4lwdktr1snge.jpg
№ 164986
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a27/1088_820_2/er1memsat5oa0sd2kljmykrqzztzydcu.jpg
№ 160302
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting