Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 206311

206311
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b2/myfuo5e4o25had601r0apd33i8n0wmf8.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern 2 bedroom apartment located in the tourist area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located within walking distance of urban infrastructure facilities, and at the same time is quite remote from the busy embankment of the road. The beach is only 600 meters away. 5 floors and 12 spacious apartments.

Project features:

  1. walking distance to the beach and city infrastructure
  2. controlled access to the territory of the complex
  3. shared swimming pool
  4. parking space
  5. electric vehicle charging station
  6. photovoltaic power generation system
  7. high ceilings
  8. penthouses with private rooftop pools

Apartment Features:

  1. Built-in wardrobes and kitchens (country of origin: Italy)
  2. VRV Air Conditioning System
  3. Water floor heating system
  4. Armored fire-resistant entrance doors
  5. Aluminum windows with double glazing with high heat and sound insulation
  6. Energy efficiency – Class A.
Read more
Object
№206311
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
920 000 EUR + VAT
6 259 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:25
206311
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17967 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218520
New
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
329 000 EUR+VAT
3 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1088_820_2/oeqrzq6fsefep0p5uy1q89ov13no0kz3.jpeg
№ 218503
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6e2/1088_820_2/80snq3wk3ak0mg0o0kgpboui0t2y37l2.jpeg
№ 184990
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 500 EUR+VAT
4 346 EUR/m2
Interesting