Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 207826

207826
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/514/s730nr55onktuboqvz2ahx90sddrsw0j.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom office villa for sale in Konia, Paphos. The villa is located on a plot of 600 m2, the total area of the property is 240 m2. It is fully furnished and equipped with modern appliances, including a refrigerator, dishwasher and washing machine, an equipped kitchen with an island. Central heating, air conditioners and fans are installed in all rooms. There are three bedrooms (two of which can be separated from the common area and have a separate exit), two bathrooms and a guest toilet. There are 120 m2 of open space for coworking, a living room with a fireplace, a Smart TV, two balconies with access to the street, a barbecue area and a relaxation area in the garden. The villa is located in a gated complex with a beautiful garden and scenic views of the canyon, security, alarm system, storage room and parking are provided: covered for 2 cars and one open space. Year of construction — 2015, energy efficiency class — A. Excellent location, all infrastructure within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№207826
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
600 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
699 000 EUR
2 796 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:34
207826
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Interesting