Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207404

207404
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/068/1920_1080_2/68fs1u8zlcd9tvjy3s97520vesfoonhc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Erimi district, Limassol. This is a two-storey residential project consisting of 18 luxury apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, spacious verandas, dedicated storerooms, professional landscaping, secure entrance and covered parking.

Functional, neat closets in the bedrooms. The kitchen, cabinets and interior doors are from well-known brands. Fully equipped bathrooms. High-quality plumbing, including accessories.High-quality ceramic tiles for walls and floors. Photovoltaic system for each apartment and common areas. Energy efficiency certificate – Class A.

The complex, located in a quiet area, combines a quiet residential atmosphere and excellent transport accessibility. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as fine cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks, supermarkets, etc. The location provides excellent proximity to cultural attractions such as museums, historical sites and hospitals, a variety of sports facilities and a large resort.

Read more
Object
№207404
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-19T01:58
207404
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f67/1088_820_2/93l2shx7qu1sr05vk52kgvom7n0ctmxv.jpeg
№ 172208
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting