Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 172208

172208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f67/93l2shx7qu1sr05vk52kgvom7n0ctmxv.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new gated complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of three two-storey blocks of high-end apartments. A large swimming pool, a park, roof gardens, indoor parking and a spacious terrace will be located on the closed territory. The complex has a lobby bar, concierge service, children's recreation area. Each apartment will have wiring for heating and air conditioning. Modern kitchen and bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№172208
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:39
172208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Interesting