Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207300

207300
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is a large complex of 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and bright interiors, complemented by spacious covered verandas that let in natural light and expand the living space. The houses have thermal insulation enclosing structures, the possibility of installing air conditioning and underfloor heating, as well as private covered parking and storage rooms.

The complex has well-maintained common areas with relaxation areas and greenery, an outdoor swimming pool for relaxation and relaxation of residents, a fully equipped gym for daily fitness classes, a sauna and a wellness center for restorative treatments, a coworking lounge, ideal for remote work and study, a children's playground and outdoor activities an outdoor, secure area with internal access roads and controlled entry.

The residential complex is located in a residential area known for its convenience, accessibility and balanced lifestyle. The area provides quick access to Kolonakiu Avenue, the main highway, international schools, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, sports clubs and wellness centers. This place is great for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№207300
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR + VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:06
207300
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4c/1088_820_2/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
№ 213033
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c33/tzkr29s4of3izum7o6el91zbsks5dt4w.jpg
№ 202874
Plot Size: 622 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/p7p9f9m6xdrvwtnz8sxkw1x8d6j88tst.jpg
№ 167535
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 780 000 EUR+VAT
10 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a3/1088_820_2/h0n3fixo291sknfndpbl1acmj3kd61cj.jpeg
№ 158376
Plot Size: 9 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
44 444 EUR/m2
Interesting