Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 206939

206939
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f2/1920_1080_2/uugab66zkcw3dxhg0xekg7rjts01dyfb.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Tseri, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable family stay or investment. The house is built according to European standards from a reinforced concrete structure in compliance with earthquake resistance requirements and has a high energy efficiency class A. The house offers a spacious and functional layout with a bright living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High—quality ceramic tiles are laid in the living areas, and laminate flooring is installed in the bedrooms. The kitchen is equipped with cabinets with a soft-close system and a granite countertop, and the bathrooms are lined with ceramic tiles up to a height of 2.20 m. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, a solar water heating system, a water tank and a modern water supply system are installed. There are also outlets for air conditioning, Internet and TV, and the house is equipped with a 3 kW photovoltaic system. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an ideal choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№206939
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
206 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 788 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:49
206939
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1524 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/623/1088_820_2/1pjc3htb5bjzfvvw81xspsf5pknujt00.jpeg
№ 212707
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202248
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/955/1088_820_2/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
№ 194817
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 673 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cff/1088_820_2/yn56pwpczl0wacywyo03sh6ug6jvf562.jpg
№ 181174
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
Interesting