Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 218402

218402
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8c1/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern duplex house for sale in the area of Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. There are only nine houses in the complex. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet, as well as a spacious terrace. There is also a courtyard. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. Energy efficiency class A. A 3 kW photovoltaic system and heat-insulating aluminum frames are installed. It is possible to connect an air conditioner and electric heating. There is a covered parking space for the car.

Read more
Object
№218402
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
153 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
228 000 EUR + VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:44
218402
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1524 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/vkcpishri3ua47wcbxdlq2e2913h7bd7.jpg
№ 218398
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
238 000 EUR+VAT
1 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/9fya3iksdwf4zlceyf7cq2k1lsc262n3.jpg
№ 215510
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
Interesting