Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194817

194817
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/955/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex, thoughtfully located in Polemidia, Limassol. The ideal location provides easy access to highways and essential infrastructure, from private schools and hospitals to shopping malls and local markets. This is a promising family area near the historical center. The residential complex is located next to a lush green area and includes 4 single, 4 double apartments and 2 three-bedroom penthouses. The building, which harmoniously fits into the natural geometry of the site, is characterized by clean lines, spacious balconies and views of the greenery.

It is equipped with solar photovoltaic, infrastructure is provided for the installation of a heating system, pre-installation of air conditioners (preparation), thermal insulation.

Read more
Object
№194817
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 673 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:08
194817
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70e/1088_820_2/pxushod8x9n0h39gzvy4awgbrfllbe4x.jpg
№ 195644
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a2/1088_820_2/52jke8mqrktl4of4eqcl2vkz8nin8fpl.jpg
№ 185746
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 858 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/343/1088_820_2/973cezxe9vym9be9v2u55jp80lal15mh.jpg
№ 181823
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/xivxa9rbj8zyrue3082zo1kehgtyz830.jpg
№ 176440
Total area: 391 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 595 m2
4 400 000 EUR+VAT
11 253 EUR/m2
Interesting