Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 218400

218400
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/863/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern duplex house for sale in the area of Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. There are only nine houses in the complex. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet, as well as a spacious terrace. There is also a courtyard. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. Energy efficiency class A. A 3 kW photovoltaic system and heat-insulating aluminum frames are installed. It is possible to connect an air conditioner and electric heating. There is a covered parking space for the car.

Read more
Object
№218400
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
139 m2
Land area:
183 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
232 000 EUR + VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:41
218400
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1524 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/vkcpishri3ua47wcbxdlq2e2913h7bd7.jpg
№ 218398
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
238 000 EUR+VAT
1 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcc/1088_820_2/w1huhczfype3eh038qlmcn5uils0jzmj.jpg
№ 218377
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 299 EUR/m2
170 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218206
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 402 EUR/m2
Interesting