Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181174

181174
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cff/yn56pwpczl0wacywyo03sh6ug6jvf562.jpg
Description:

A new finished project in Engomi. It's more than just thoughtful design, sophisticated architecture and modern amenities. It is a delicate addition to a sophisticated neighborhood, the perfect combination of simplicity, sophistication and modern comfort. The apartments and penthouses are very spacious, but at the same time very cozy. The design paid special attention to the feeling of a comfortable and harmonious life. Each building has four floors and consists of eight unique apartments. Each of them is ergonomic and tenant-oriented, using high-quality materials and plenty of private spaces for an ideal daily routine regardless of lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№181174
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:47
181174
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/06d4qxgzmlp3astywpgzjfb1qfz2cmhb.jpeg
№ 191532
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 314 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/nwlp4y2uyoqxxat9ruinztupgr1qd5om.jpg
№ 191393
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 176448
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b6/220q3izz29c3e3nl8hxmyp2dob1zg7hl.jpeg
№ 161623
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
Interesting