Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca №212707

212707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/623/1pjc3htb5bjzfvvw81xspsf5pknujt00.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For rent a three-bedroom apartment of 80 m2 in the area of Makenzie, Larnaca. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, a balcony and a parking space. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including a washing machine, refrigerator with freezer, microwave, toaster, kettle, 3 Smart TVs and 4 air conditioners, as well as a dressing room. The facility is located on the ground floor and is suitable for people with disabilities. It is equipped with an elevator, a sunny veranda, high-quality windows that ensure silence, as well as parking with electric gates. The apartment is located just 50 m from Makenzi beach, close to beach bars and restaurants, it takes about 9 minutes by car or less than 1 hour on foot to get to the airport.

Read more
Object
№212707
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:48
212707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
397 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbb/1088_820_2/qr9wm7xhltxncnfp2jszvvucvbht34el.jpeg
№ 218226
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d4/ntv74pr5qmsdyxz5y8cnb9z4xstwyrqt.jpeg
№ 218224
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
№ 218113
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff7/1088_820_2/te83f9vgdv3wsn5agzn1nhmniio9lnlo.jpeg
№ 218059
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 100 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202248
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/955/1088_820_2/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
№ 194817
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 673 EUR/m2
Interesting