Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206456

206456
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/84f/8p6gzputpsv2k2bkcx15tg04mo1k918x.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartments in a new unique complex in the very center of Paphos, surrounded by a park with developed infrastructure. Underfloor heating and A/C air conditioning in the living room and bedrooms are included in the price. The complex has a gym, 2 heated indoor pools, a Jacuzzi, a sauna and a lounge, an entertainment room, a concierge service, a basketball court, a playground, a skateboard court, and a restaurant.

Read more
Object
№206456
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
5 663 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:34
206456
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d9/1088_820_2/6xv4b5h05ctupus3gsll0swazcvfz63g.jpg
№ 206859
Total area: 72 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a74/1088_820_2/mut3zqlbtsphn37yo35v7ftu1nls1czw.jpg
№ 205596
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
433 500 EUR+VAT
3 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/176/1088_820_2/hymeq6tv6h6r6oec7p2azxbkd7jli8vb.jpg
№ 195722
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 803 m2
748 000 EUR+VAT
4 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190988
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 012 000 EUR
8 650 EUR/m2
Interesting