Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190988

190988
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb7/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190988
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 012 000 EUR
8 650 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:26
190988
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e71/1088_820_2/nhuub448thn06p8pi02rsnozp3goop08.jpg
№ 212800
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f03/1088_820_2/a9fdjz2m3nhua07bzocf2xo1jg5p68av.jpg
№ 208651
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 213 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e6b/1088_820_2/2q74bq0ekp07w6ssda8q7t1p2xmx4k09.jpeg
№ 199584
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e69/51ijn4cwiy2t1dkp5e0pf6t9qqagfuto.jpg
№ 171829
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1288 m2
2 140 000 EUR+VAT
8 880 EUR/m2
2 650 000 EUR
Interesting