Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205828

205828
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de8/m0b7qyz1lgbm1af4p3u8xejsonh7bfhv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project, Petrou Kai Pavlou district, Limassol. Easy access to Limassol city center and various nearby amenities. The project consists of 20 apartments, each with a storage room and a covered parking space. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet, as well as a veranda.

Read more
Object
№205828
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 947 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:43
205828
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bf/1088_820_2/og6kywjb7z8jj1rc87tyxz8poimao15x.jpeg
№ 203262
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/943/1088_820_2/zsw95byj920fnsvl2quilajqkn3y5ytm.jpg
№ 133468
Plot Size: 730 m2
365 000 EUR
500 EUR/m2
Interesting