Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203262

203262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bf/1920_1080_2/og6kywjb7z8jj1rc87tyxz8poimao15x.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol, offering a high level of comfort, elegant modern style and excellent location just a few minutes from all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, which ensures a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. The bedrooms have high-quality parquet flooring, creating a cozy and warm atmosphere, and the modern living room and dining room are designed in an open-plan format, which makes the space bright, functional and ideal for both everyday life and for receiving guests. This apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for stylish and comfortable accommodation in one of the sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203262
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 743 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:35
203262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17809 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09c/1088_820_2/y9nwpmvkv5609bqluwnhmvie0sxotusv.jpg
№ 202102
An aparment with roof garden
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
287 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2