Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 133468

133468
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/943/zsw95byj920fnsvl2quilajqkn3y5ytm.jpg
485
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale: A plot of land in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, with an area of 730 m² and 100% building density. The plot has a 50% coverage coefficient, allowing for the construction of up to 3 floors with a maximum building height of 13.5 meters. Its convenient location and high development potential make this plot an attractive opportunity for various projects.

Read more
Object
№133468
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
730 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
365 000 EUR
500 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:07
133468
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c0/1088_820_2/0zrxmh7kklqbrg0crg40yfuewzhxnxm3.jpg
№ 213148
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/z7f8q7xiv27j30no7yzz93rga8j02g73.jpeg
№ 210047
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0d/1088_820_2/5p2da6zp31j1t5njet75j3aoein0v824.JPG
№ 94024
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR
4 800 EUR/m2
Interesting