Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205828

205828
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de8/m0b7qyz1lgbm1af4p3u8xejsonh7bfhv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project, Petrou Kai Pavlou district, Limassol. Easy access to Limassol city center and various nearby amenities. The project consists of 20 apartments, each with a storage room and a covered parking space. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet, as well as a veranda.

Read more
Object
№205828
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 947 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:37
205828
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8313 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/de8/1088_820_2/r8bwsyfwm7zlic4sn9cjrpdis97zgqva.jpg
№ 173254
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 4
877 000 EUR+VAT
3 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd9/1088_820_2/ltw9cjz6sp7ps6gtzg61c7403bnn0u6y.jpg
№ 163326
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
1 854 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/771/wbxgpupvjeg6wni230190oulj38s1811.jpg
№ 98088
Total area: 655 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 855 m2
2 200 000 EUR
3 359 EUR/m2
Interesting